Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Fri. 7 vs. Hendrix Final W, 18-3
Sat. 22 vs. Dallas Final W, 20-3
Thu. 27 vs. Colorado College Final L, 20-11
Fri. 28 vs. Augsburg Final W, 17-6
 
March
Wed. 5 vs. Eastern Final L, 19-4
Wed. 12 at George Fox Final L, 14-12
Thu. 13 at Pacific (Ore.) Final L, 19-5
Sat. 15 at Linfield Final W, 16-13
Wed. 19 vs. Goucher Final L, 16-4
  LAX 4-Life Game
Sun. 23 vs. Western New Eng. Final L, 20-4
Fri. 28 at Whittier Final L, 20-7
Sat. 29 at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Final L, 23-3
 
April
Fri. 4 at Olivet Final W, 14-9
Sun. 6 at Albion Final W, 17-13
Fri. 11 at Puget Sound Final L, 17-7
Sun. 13 vs. Loras @ Tacoma, WA Final W, 17-4
 
February
Fri. 6 at Hendrix Final W, 18-7
Sun. 8 at Rhodes Final L, 18-11
Wed. 11 vs. University of Texas Club # 6:00 PM
Sun. 22 at Dallas Final W, 15-2
  Game called with 12:00 minutes left due to weather.
Thu. 26 vs. George Fox Final L, 22-14
Fri. 27 vs. George Fox Final L, 12-2
 
March
Tue. 3 vs. King's (Pa.) Final W, 11-10
Thu. 5 vs. John Carroll Final W, 20-9
Tue. 10 vs. Gordon Final L, 15-11
Fri. 20 vs. Puget Sound Final L, 10-9
Sun. 22 vs. Olivet Final W, 16-1
Fri. 27 at Aurora Final W, 15-11
Sun. 29 at North Central (Ill.) Final L, 14-12
 
April
Fri. 10 at Goucher Final L, 13-7
Sun. 12 at Hood Final W, 11-8
Fri. 17 vs. Colorado College @ McMinnville, Ore. Final L, 21-8
Sun. 19 at Pacific (Ore.) Final L, 16-8
 
February
Sat. 13 vs. Dallas Final W, 16-0
Sat. 20 vs. Whitman @ Tacoma, Wash. Final W, 11-9
Sun. 21 at Puget Sound Final W, 15-2
Sat. 27 vs. Pacific (Ore.) Final L, 16-6
 
March
Tue. 1 vs. Wartburg Final W, 12-3
Sat. 5 vs. Northwestern-St. Paul @ Colorado Springs, Colo. Final W, 13-2
Sun. 6 at Colorado College Final L, 20-1
Fri. 11 vs. Rhodes Final L, 14-10
Mon. 14 at Occidental Final L, 16-5
Wed. 16 at Whittier Final L, 20-4
Fri. 18 at Chapman Final L, 15-3
Sun. 20 vs. North Central (Ill.) Final - OT W, 16-15
  Senior Day
Tue. 22 vs. Hamline Final W, 14-7
Thu. 24 vs. Linfield Final W, 18-6
 
April
Fri. 1 at John Carroll Final L, 18-8
Sun. 3 at Baldwin Wallace Final L, 18-8
 
February
Fri. 17 vs. Whitman Final W, 11-10
Sun. 19 vs. Occidental Final L, 15-5
Sun. 26 at Dallas Final W, 18-5
 
March
Tue. 7 vs. Wittenberg Final L, 13-11
Wed. 8 vs. Beloit Final W, 17-7
Fri. 10 vs. Piedmont Final W, 10-8
Mon. 13 vs. Lynchburg Final L, 17-1
Fri. 17 at Guilford Final L, 13-6
Sun. 19 at Meredith Final L, 21-5
Fri. 24 at Sewanee Final L, 15-9
Sun. 26 vs. Birmingham-Southern @ Sewanee, TN Final W, 23-15
Thu. 30 vs. Pacific (Ore.) Final W, 12-11
 
April
Fri. 7 at George Fox Final L, 12-3
Sun. 9 at Puget Sound Final W, 18-7
Fri. 21 at Northwestern-St. Paul Final W, 21-10
Sun. 23 at Hamline Final L, 18-7
 
February
Sat. 17 vs. Occidental Final L, 23-5
Sun. 18 vs. Dallas Final W, 18-6
Fri. 23 at Augustana (IL) Final L, 16-11
Sat. 24 vs. Loras @ Rock Island, Ill. Final L, 17-16
 
March
Fri. 2 at Hendrix Final L, 21-19
Sat. 3 vs. Berry @ Conway, AR Final W, 15-9
Tue. 6 vs. Aurora Final L, 14-13
Tue. 13 vs. Concordia Wisconsin Final L, 11-10
Thu. 15 vs. Puget Sound Final W, 18-3
Sun. 18 vs. Sewanee Final L, 18-10
Fri. 23 at DePauw Final L, 18-7
Sat. 24 at Franklin Cancelled
 
April
Thu. 5 at Hamline Final L, 16-5
Sat. 7 at Northwestern-St. Paul Final W, 18-7
Sat. 21 vs. Johnson & Wales (CO) Final W, 20-1
Fri. 27 vs. Colorado College Final L, 24-6
Sun. 29 vs. Meredith Final L, 24-0
 
February
Sun. 10 vs. Huntingdon @ Dallas, Texas Final W, 23-5
  Hosted at University of Dallas
Sun. 17 at Westminster (Pa.) Final L, 22-14
  Hosted at University of Dallas
Sat. 23 vs. Hendrix Final L, 20-18
  Southwestern Invitational
Wed. 27 vs. Augustana (IL) Final W, 22-10
  Southwestern Invitational
 
March
Sat. 2 at Dallas Final W, 21-10
Tue. 5 vs. N.C. Wesleyan Final W, 19-9
Mon. 11 vs. Cornell College Final W, 17-9
Fri. 15 vs. Birmingham-Southern Final L, 15-10
Tue. 26 vs. Willamette 4:00 PM
Wed. 27 vs. Willamette @ Southwestern University 2:00 PM
  Georgetown, Texas
Thu. 28 vs. Wis.-River Falls 5:00 PM
 
April
Sat. 13 at Okla. Baptist 12:00 PM
Sat. 27 vs. TBA * @ Colorado Springs TBA
  SCAC Championship Tournament
Sun. 28 vs. TBA * @ Colorado Springs TBA
  SCAC Championship Tournament
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event