Licensed to Trinity University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2012 07:10 PM
                Trinity Alumni Classic - 4/14/2012 to 4/15/2012                
                  Trinity University Track and Field Stadium                   
                                San Antonio, TX                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ivery, La Kadron             La Kadron Iv             11.76q  3.1  1 
  2 Cloutier-Leblanc, Martin     Unattached               11.84q  2.5  4 
  3 Webb, Jasmine                UT Pan Ameri             11.99q  2.3  3 
  4 Anderson, Monique            Texas Luther             12.06q  2.3  3 
  5 Honeycutt, Marnyka           Unattached               12.30q  3.3  2 
  6 Pratt, Lauren                Incarnate Wo             12.37q  3.3  2 
  7 Williams, Kari               UT Pan Ameri             12.44q  2.5  4 
  8 Deck, Santia                 Texas A&M Ki             12.54q  2.3  3 
  9 Spencer, Vanecia             Texas Luther             12.55q  3.3  2 
 10 Nelson, Stephanie            Incarnate Wo             12.57q  2.5  4 
 11 Holcombe, Brittney           Incarnate Wo             12.61q  3.1  1 
 12 Evans, Devin                 Texas Luther             12.62q  3.3  2 
 13 Garcia, Stephanie            Texas A&M Ki             12.71q  2.3  3 
 14 Nelson, Logan                Texas A&M Ki             12.71q  2.5  4 
 15 De Leon, Desiree             Concordia-Te             12.75q  2.3  3 
 16 Wilfred, Salome              Trinity (Tex             12.82q  3.1  1 
 17 Udoessien, Julie             Texas Luther             12.84   3.1  1 
 18 Bragner, Sahara              Texas Luther             12.91   2.5  4 
 19 Jones, Destiney              Texas Luther             12.92   3.1  1 
 20 Moore, Ebony                 Incarnate Wo             12.95   3.3  2 
 21 Steubing, Brittany           Texas Luther             13.07   3.3  2 
 22 Askew, Randi                 Concordia-Te             13.08   2.3  3 
 23 Stewart, Mary Kate           Trinity (Tex             13.09   2.5  4 
 24 Shelton, Jayci               Hardin-Simmo             13.14   2.5  4 
 25 Ramirez, Amber               Texas A&M Ki             13.20   3.3  2 
 26 Campbell, Nicole             Hardin-Simmo             13.28   3.3  2 
 27 Breshears, Sara              Trinity (Tex             13.92   2.3  3 
 28 Boyd, Sarah                  Waterloo T&F             13.95   2.5  4 
 29 Davis, Martika               Hardin-Simmo             14.00   2.3  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ivery, La Kadron             La Kadron Iv             11.43   2.2  1 
  2 Cloutier-Leblanc, Martin     Unattached               11.67   2.2  1 
  3 Webb, Jasmine                UT Pan Ameri             11.97   2.2  1 
  4 Anderson, Monique            Texas Luther             12.12   2.2  1 
  5 Williams, Kari               UT Pan Ameri             12.23   2.2  1 
  6 Pratt, Lauren                Incarnate Wo             12.27   2.2  1 
  7 Spencer, Vanecia             Texas Luther             12.43   2.6  2 
  8 Honeycutt, Marnyka           Unattached               12.43   2.2  1 
  9 Nelson, Stephanie            Incarnate Wo             12.44   2.6  2 
 10 Deck, Santia                 Texas A&M Ki             12.57   2.2  1 
 11 Holcombe, Brittney           Incarnate Wo             12.61   2.6  2 
 12 De Leon, Desiree             Concordia-Te             12.67   2.6  2 
 13 Nelson, Logan                Texas A&M Ki             12.71   2.6  2 
 14 Evans, Devin                 Texas Luther             12.85   2.6  2 
 15 Garcia, Stephanie            Texas A&M Ki             12.95   2.6  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ivery, La Kadron             La Kadron Iv             24.18  -0.4  1 
  2 Cloutier-Leblanc, Martin     Unattached               24.30  -0.4  1 
  3 Swift, Shaneve               Incarnate Wo             24.97  -0.4  1 
  4 Trevino, Kathy               Texas A&M Ki             24.99  -0.4  1 
  5 Stafford, Brittany           Texas A&M Ki             25.11  -0.4  1 
  6 Anderson, Monique            Texas Luther             25.34  -1.5  2 
  7 Webb, Jasmine                UT Pan Ameri             25.35  -0.4  1 
  8 Perry, Amber                 Texas A&M Ki             25.70  -1.5  2 
  9 Deck, Santia                 Texas A&M Ki             25.77  -2.0  3 
 10 Garcia, Stephanie            Texas A&M Ki             25.82  -2.0  3 
 11 Villarreal, Samantha         UT Pan Ameri             25.83  -1.5  2 
 12 Honeycutt, Marnyka           Unattached               25.86  -1.5  2 
 13 Agara, Comfort               Unattached               25.87  -0.4  1 
 14 Udoessien, Julie             Texas Luther             26.22  -2.0  3 
 15 Pratt, Lauren                Incarnate Wo             26.26  -1.5  2 
 16 Moore, Ebony                 Incarnate Wo             26.31  -1.5  2 
 17 Livingston, Aaron            Hardin-Simmo             26.42  -1.5  2 
 18 Ross, Sakaa                  Sakara Ross              26.68  -2.0  3 
 19 Williams, Kari               UT Pan Ameri             26.90  -3.0  4 
 20 De Leon, Desiree             Concordia-Te             26.95  -2.0  3 
 21 Cunningham, Brianna          Concordia-Te             27.20  -3.0  4 
 22 Steubing, Brittany           Texas Luther             27.51  -2.8  5 
 23 Stewart, Mary Kate           Trinity (Tex             27.67  -3.0  4 
 24 Ramirez, Amber               Texas A&M Ki             27.70  -3.0  4 
 25 Campbell, Nicole             Hardin-Simmo             27.97  -2.8  5 
 26 Lopez, Melissa               Texas A&M Ki             28.43  -3.0  4 
 27 Bartosch, Brianna            Texas A&M Ki             29.05  -2.8  5 
 28 Boyd, Sarah                  Waterloo T&F             29.19  -2.8  5 
 29 Davis, Martika               Hardin-Simmo             29.39  -2.8  5 
 30 Breshears, Sara              Trinity (Tex             29.57  -2.8  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trevino, Kathy               Texas A&M Ki             55.17   1 
  2 Swift, Shaneve               Incarnate Wo             56.26   1 
  3 Perry, Amber                 Texas A&M Ki             58.19   1 
  4 Stafford, Brittany           Texas A&M Ki             58.94   1 
  5 Schulze, Destiny             UT Pan Ameri           1:00.06   1 
  6 Callahan, Corey              Trinity (Tex           1:00.10   2 
  7 Sanders, Lawanda             Incarnate Wo           1:00.27   1 
  8 Rattler, Deondra             Texas Luther           1:00.36   2 
  9 Shelton, Jayci               Hardin-Simmo           1:00.62   2 
 10 Stanush, Stacy               Incarnate Wo           1:00.99   2 
 11 Wilfred, Salome              Trinity (Tex           1:01.60   2 
 12 Askew, Randi                 Concordia-Te           1:01.76   2 
 13 Cunningham, Brianna          Concordia-Te           1:02.05   3 
 14 Walker, Shyra                Texas Luther           1:02.85   2 
 15 Eberhart, Bethani            Texas A&M Ki           1:03.89   3 
 16 Gonzalez, Alexandra          Incarnate Wo           1:04.22   2 
 17 Boyd, Sarah                  Waterloo T&F           1:05.42   3 
 18 Salinas, Alma                Incarnate Wo           1:05.55   4 
 19 Lopez, Melissa               Texas A&M Ki           1:05.85   4 
 20 Richburg, Anna               Texas A&M Ki           1:07.69   3 
 21 McLain, Cailey               Southwestern           1:12.84   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Staten, LaTisha              Unattached             2:13.61  
  2 Chumba, Judith               UT Pan Ameri           2:19.12  
  3 Hanson, Jordan               Trinity (Tex           2:21.70  
  4 Payton, Daphne               UT Pan Ameri           2:22.52  
  5 Pringle, Alison              Concordia-Te           2:22.69  
  6 Roy, Tezna                   Texas A&M Ki           2:22.92  
  7 Duarte, Lilly                Southwestern           2:23.31  
  8 Garza, Irma                  Incarnate Wo           2:25.36  
  9 Rodriguez, Rebekah           UT Pan Ameri           2:25.71  
 10 Moreno, Vanessa              Trinity (Tex           2:27.28  
 11 Glatt, Stephanie             Incarnate Wo           2:27.52  
 12 Huerta, Danica               Texas A&M Ki           2:27.87  
 13 Hoffman, Elizabeth           Unattached             2:27.98  
 14 Roberts, Kaitlin             Hardin-Simmo           2:28.89  
 15 Jewell, Emma                 Incarnate Wo           2:30.88  
 16 Peery, Lauren                McMurry Univ           2:31.83  
 17 Arnold, Jacqueline           Incarnate Wo           2:31.91  
 18 Hill, Nicola                 Trinity (Tex           2:33.20  
 19 Williams, Torri              Concordia-Te           2:34.24  
 20 McCoy, Amanda                Incarnate Wo           2:35.43  
 21 Alvarez, Maryanny            UT Pan Ameri           2:36.76  
 22 Gonzales, Alyson             Incarnate Wo           2:37.61  
 23 Obendorf, Michelle           Trinity (Tex           2:38.67  
 24 Gonzalez, Alexandra          Incarnate Wo           2:39.82  
 25 Ruffin, Chantel              McMurry Univ           2:41.40  
 26 Meadows, Ashley              Texas Luther           2:41.90  
 27 De Leon, Larissa             Concordia-Te           2:42.01  
 28 Ernst, Stephanie             Texas Luther           2:43.18  
 29 Gonzalez, Maria              Southwestern           2:44.89  
 30 Donaldson, Meredith          Southwestern           2:45.10  
 31 Voigt, Christine             Concordia-Te           2:48.25  
 32 Newkirk, Shelby              Concordia-Te           2:57.24  
 33 Walters, Morgan              Concordia-Te           2:59.51  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garza, Irma                  Incarnate Wo           4:43.77  
  2 Moreno, Vanessa              Trinity (Tex           4:48.00  
  3 Lagat, Lilian                UT Pan Ameri           4:49.10  
  4 Murphy, Maddie               Trinity (Tex           4:53.50  
  5 Wagenaar, Megan              Concordia-Te           4:56.10  
  6 Steup, Rosemary              Trinity (Tex           4:56.88  
  7 Jewell, Emma                 Incarnate Wo           4:56.94  
  8 Martinez, Ana                UT Pan Ameri           5:00.39  
  9 McCoy, Amanda                Incarnate Wo           5:02.50  
 10 Villarreal, Briana           Texas A&M Ki           5:03.06  
 11 Welsh, Lisa                  Unattached             5:05.15  
 12 Needle, Jessica              Trinity (Tex           5:06.10  
 13 Arnold, Jacqueline           Incarnate Wo           5:07.87  
 14 Peery, Lauren                McMurry Univ           5:10.28  
 15 Acosta, Marissa              Texas A&M Ki           5:12.79  
 16 Richburg, Anna               Texas A&M Ki           5:13.77  
 17 Holub, Julia                 Hardin-Simmo           5:14.10  
 18 Newell, Jaclyn               Trinity (Tex           5:15.36  
 19 Gonzales, Alyson             Incarnate Wo           5:16.65  
 20 Primeau, Genevieve           Trinity (Tex           5:17.67  
 21 Koinis, Kara                 Southwestern           5:18.55  
 22 Critendon, Taylor            Southwestern           5:19.57  
 23 Nunez, Ashley                Texas A&M Ki           5:25.48  
 24 Bula, Joli                   Concordia-Te           5:27.43  
 25 Johnson, Chelsea             Texas Luther           5:28.20  
 26 Meadows, Ashley              Texas Luther           5:34.83  
 27 Ruffin, Chantel              McMurry Univ           5:36.86  
 28 Thorman, Jessica             Hardin-Simmo           5:43.79  
 29 Draper, Kurstin              McMurry Univ           5:44.99  
 30 Trevino, Rowena              Texas A&M Ki           5:47.42  
 31 Wooden, Laura                Southwestern           5:52.05  
 32 Espinoza, Kassie             Our Lady of            6:06.82  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Galloso, Hilda               UT Pan Ameri          19:10.68  
  2 Holub, Julia                 Hardin-Simmo          19:53.23  
  3 Lindsay, Meagan              Texas A&M Ki          20:08.47  
  4 Jimenez, Rebecca             Unattached            21:13.01  
  5 De Luna, Alex                Our Lady of           22:19.15  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gensel, Tami                 Texas Luther          45:44.88  
  2 Morgan, Blaine               Texas Luther          47:07.88  
  3 Fields, Alyssa               McMurry Univ          47:12.22  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 adams, aisha                 Unattached               13.86q  4.6  1 
  2 Wilson, Porschea             Texas A&M Ki             14.94q  2.2  2 
  3 Noyola, Zariah               Incarnate Wo             15.05q  2.2  2 
  4 Myers, Kelly                 Southwestern             15.58q  4.6  1 
  5 Velasquez, Cindy             UT Pan Ameri             15.73q  4.6  1 
  6 Bartosch, Brianna            Texas A&M Ki             16.05q  4.6  1 
  7 Glenn, Trave                 Texas Luther             16.66q  2.2  2 
  8 Callahan, Corey              Trinity (Tex             16.98q  2.2  2 
  9 Campbell, Nicole             Hardin-Simmo             17.09   2.2  2 
 10 Martinez, Jennifer           Texas Luther             17.37   4.6  1 
 11 Allen, Rachel                Hardin-Simmo             18.34   4.6  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 adams, aisha                 Unattached               13.78   2.5 
  2 Wilson, Porschea             Texas A&M Ki             14.79   2.5 
  3 Noyola, Zariah               Incarnate Wo             15.19   2.5 
  4 Myers, Kelly                 Southwestern             15.99   2.5 
  5 Bartosch, Brianna            Texas A&M Ki             18.77   2.5 
  6 Velasquez, Cindy             UT Pan Ameri             19.28   2.5 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Agara, Comfort               Unattached               59.64   1 
  2 Thompson, Meka               Unattached             1:00.17   1 
  3 Alboniga, Sylvia             UT Pan Ameri           1:02.85   1 
  4 Noyola, Zariah               Incarnate Wo           1:04.12   1 
  5 Dean, Jessie                 Trinity (Tex           1:06.22   1 
  6 Barroso, Deandra             UT Pan Ameri           1:06.40   1 
  7 Edwards, Halee               Hardin-Simmo           1:07.42   1 
  8 De la Pena, Kayla            UT Pan Ameri           1:09.95   2 
  9 Nelson, Logan                Texas A&M Ki           1:10.87   1 
 10 Shimell, Mary                Texas Luther           1:11.11   2 
 11 Garza, Karla                 UT Pan Ameri           1:13.11   2 
 12 Glenn, Trave                 Texas Luther           1:14.32   2 
 13 Jenks, Rebecca               Trinity (Tex           1:14.49   2 
 14 Martinez, Jennifer           Texas Luther           1:18.41   2 
 15 Allen, Rachel                Hardin-Simmo           1:19.16   2 
 16 Rattler, Deondra             Texas Luther           1:32.63   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glatt, Stephanie             Incarnate Wo          12:00.24  
  2 Garza, Beatriz               UT Pan Ameri          12:04.03  
  3 Goetz, Maeve                 Unattached            12:11.26  
  4 Galloso, Robin               UT Pan Ameri          12:17.32  
  5 Fabian, Tania                UT Pan Ameri          12:17.49  
  6 Rowlette, Caitlin            Concordia-Te          12:55.28  
  7 Basey, Brooke                Texas Luther          13:03.29  
  8 Curran, Jillan               Southwestern          13:07.22  
  9 Johnson, Chelsea             Texas Luther          13:14.55  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Incarnate Word  'A'                                   47.22  
     1) Holcombe, Brittney              2) Swift, Shaneve                 
     3) Nelson, Stephanie               4) Pratt, Lauren                  
  2 Texas A&M Kingsville  'A'                             47.73  
     1) Deck, Santia                    2) Perry, Amber                   
     3) Trevino, Kathy                  4) Stafford, Brittany             
  3 Texas Lutheran Unive  'A'                             47.81  
     1) Bragner, Sahara                 2) Walker, Shyra                  
     3) Evans, Devin                    4) Anderson, Monique              
  4 UT Pan American  'A'                                  48.23  
     1) Tabb, Veronica                  2) Webb, Jasmine                  
     3) Schulze, Destiny                4) Villarreal, Samantha           
  5 Hardin-Simmons Univ.  'A'                             49.38  
     1) Edwards, Halee                  2) Livingston, Aaron              
     3) Rodgers, Lauren                 4) Shelton, Jayci                 
  6 Trinity (Tex.)  'A'                                   51.48  
     1) Stewart, Mary Kate              2) Wilfred, Salome                
     3) Callahan, Corey                 4) Edwards, Elana                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Incarnate Word  'A'                                 3:56.67   1 
     1) Stanush, Stacy                  2) Noyola, Zariah                 
     3) Sanders, Lawanda                4) Swift, Shaneve                 
  2 Hardin-Simmons Univ.  'A'                           3:58.77   1 
     1) Shelton, Jayci                  2) Roberts, Kaitlin               
     3) Edwards, Halee                  4) Rodgers, Lauren                
  3 Texas A&M Kingsville  'A'                           4:05.03   1 
     1) Nelson, Logan                   2) Garcia, Stephanie              
     3) Eberhart, Bethani               4) Roy, Tezna                     
  4 Texas Lutheran Unive  'B'                           4:09.22   2 
     1) Shimell, Mary                   2) Ellis, Kristi                  
     3) Ernst, Stephanie                4) Glenn, Trave                   
  5 Trinity (Tex.)  'A'                                 4:11.78   1 
     1) Hanson, Jordan                  2) Wilfred, Salome                
     3) Dean, Jessie                    4) Callahan, Corey                
  6 Southwestern University  'A'                        4:22.81   2 
     1) Myers, Kelly                    2) Koinis, Kara                   
     3) Critendon, Taylor               4) Duarte, Lilly                  
  7 Southwestern University  'B'                        4:45.31   2 
     1) Sheffer, Cara                   2) McLain, Cailey                 
     3) Gonzalez, Maria                 4) Donaldson, Meredith            
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shinsky, Marissa             Incarnate Wo             1.68m    5-06.00 
  1 adams, aisha                 Unattached               1.68m    5-06.00 
  3 Alvarez, Samantha            Texas A&M Ki             1.63m    5-04.25 
  3 Haven, Amanda                Texas A&M Ki             1.63m    5-04.25 
  3 Noyola, Zariah               Incarnate Wo             1.63m    5-04.25 
  6 Edwards, Elana               Trinity (Tex             1.58m    5-02.25 
  6 Glenn, Trave                 Texas Luther             1.58m    5-02.25 
  6 Vosteen, Jane                Incarnate Wo             1.58m    5-02.25 
  9 Bellah, Kami                 Hardin-Simmo             1.53m    5-00.25 
  9 Ellis, Kristi                Texas Luther             1.53m    5-00.25 
 11 Pickett, Sarah               Trinity (Tex             1.48m    4-10.25 
 11 Callahan, Corey              Trinity (Tex             1.48m    4-10.25 
 13 Velasquez, Cindy             UT Pan Ameri             1.38m    4-06.25 
 -- Sheffer, Cara                Southwestern                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bolivar, Ligia               Texas Luther             3.66m   12-00.00 
  1 Blair, Jessica               Jessica Blai             3.66m   12-00.00 
  3 Alvarez, Samantha            Texas A&M Ki             3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Rabalais, Amy                Texas A&M Ki             3.06m   10-00.50 
  5 Stokes, Jaynellen            Texas Luther             2.61m    8-06.75 
  5 Holcombe, Brittney           Incarnate Wo             2.61m    8-06.75 
 -- Shiraki, Emily               Trinity (Tex                NH            
 -- McCumber, Taylor             Texas A&M Ki                NH            
 -- Stiles, Naomi                Sul Ross Sta                NH            
 -- Gloor, Taylor                Trinity (Tex                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ivery, La Kadron             La Kadron Iv             5.86m   3.3  19-02.75 
     5.57m(1.5) 5.82m(4.3) 5.86m(3.3) 5.83m(4.0)      
  2 Pratt, Lauren                Incarnate Wo             5.67m   2.3  18-07.25 
           5.44m(1.4)       5.67m(2.3)
  3 Nelson, Stephanie            Incarnate Wo             5.50m   2.9  18-00.50 
     5.05m(1.5)    5.23m(0.5) 5.22m(+0.0) 5.50m(2.9) 5.40m(1.9)
  4 Alvarez, Aricela             Texas A&M Ki             5.45m   2.8  17-10.75 
     5.45m(2.8) 5.37m(3.0) 5.25m(2.0) 5.28m(1.5)    5.41m(2.3)
  4 Callahan, Corey              Trinity (Tex             5.45m   2.9  17-10.75 
     5.37m(2.8) 5.45m(2.9) 5.41m(1.7) 5.26m(1.4)    5.26m(5.0)
  6 Evans, Devin                 Texas Luther             5.42m   2.1  17-09.50 
     5.42m(2.1)    5.02m(1.4)         
  7 Jones, Destiney              Texas Luther             5.34m   3.7  17-06.25 
     5.34m(3.7) 5.04m(3.7) 5.00m(2.3)          
  8 Glenn, Trave                 Texas Luther             5.28m   2.0  17-04.00 
     4.98m(1.6) 5.28m(2.0) x      4.28m(3.1) 4.96m(2.8)
  9 Tabb, Veronica               UT Pan Ameri             5.26m   3.5  17-03.25 
     5.26m(3.5) 5.20m(3.8) 4.55m(1.4) 4.97m(2.4) 5.21m(3.3)   
 10 Hunt, Marlena                Texas Luther             5.19m   3.3  17-00.50 
        5.19m(3.3) 5.14m(2.0)           
 11 Haven, Amanda                Texas A&M Ki             5.08m   3.0  16-08.00 
     5.08m(3.0) 4.81m(3.2) 4.93m(2.9)            
 12 Usry, Sarah                  Texas Luther             5.07m   3.1  16-07.75 
     4.87m(1.7) 4.71m(3.2) 5.07m(3.1)            
 13 Wilson, Porschea             Texas A&M Ki             5.03m   4.1  16-06.00 
     5.03m(4.1) 5.03m(2.3) 4.99m(2.9)            
 14 Moore, Ebony                 Incarnate Wo             4.90m   1.3  16-01.00 
     4.89m(2.1) 4.90m(1.3) 4.80m(1.3)            
 15 Campbell, Nicole             Hardin-Simmo             4.83m   2.8  15-10.25 
     4.82m(1.8) 4.83m(2.8)               
 16 Bellah, Kami                 Hardin-Simmo             4.78m   2.6  15-08.25 
           4.78m(2.6)            
 17 Holcombe, Brittney           Incarnate Wo             4.68m  +0.0  15-04.25 
     4.68m(+0.0) x  x             
 18 Davis, Martika               Hardin-Simmo             4.10m   4.3  13-05.50 
     x  3.44m(3.0) 4.10m(4.3)            
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Destiney              Texas Luther            12.09m   0.8  39-08.00 
     11.85m(3.9) 11.87m(2.8) 11.97m(2.9) 12.09m(0.8) 11.95m(1.4) 11.91m(0.2)
  2 Alvarez, Aricela             Texas A&M Ki            11.30m   2.6  37-01.00 
     11.00m(1.0) 11.13m(1.0) 11.30m(2.6) 10.69m(+0.0)    11.02m(0.7)
  3 Hunt, Marlena                Texas Luther            11.29m   1.3  37-00.50 
        11.29m(1.3)       11.07m(1.0) 10.72m(1.6)
  4 Tabb, Veronica               UT Pan Ameri            10.84m   0.9  35-06.75 
        10.63m(2.8)       10.50m(4.2) 10.84m(0.9)
  5 Bellah, Kami                 Hardin-Simmo            10.48m   1.8  34-04.75 
     10.20m(4.4) 10.47m(3.2) 10.48m(1.8) 10.25m(0.4) 10.44m(1.0)    
  6 Glenn, Trave                 Texas Luther            10.40m   0.9  34-01.50 
     9.65m(2.4) 9.35m(1.4)    10.32m(2.7) 10.38m(1.1) 10.40m(0.9)
  7 Edwards, Elana               Trinity (Tex            10.27m   2.1  33-08.50 
     10.27m(2.1)       10.16m(1.2)        
  8 Nelson, Stephanie            Incarnate Wo             9.86m   1.3  32-04.25 
     9.86m(1.3) 9.66m(2.9) 9.78m(2.1)         
  9 Pickett, Sarah               Trinity (Tex             9.13m   4.0  29-11.50 
        9.03m(4.0) 9.04m(0.7) 8.82m(2.4) 9.13m(4.0)   
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Claudia            Texas Luther            12.19m   40-00.00 
      11.70m     11.70m  10.93m  12.19m  12.13m
  2 Davison, Jasmine             UT Pan Ameri            11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.69m  11.75m     11.48m  11.75m  11.57m
  3 Talamantez, Brittany         UT Pan Ameri            11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.96m  11.01m  10.92m  10.69m  11.12m   
  4 Johnson, Brianna             Texas Luther            10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.77m  10.98m  10.71m  10.82m      
  5 Shaw, Kendra                 Texas Luther            10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.83m  10.48m  10.30m  9.64m  10.90m  10.71m
  6 Chaney, Candice              Texas Luther            10.74m   35-03.00 
      9.72m  10.02m  10.74m           
  7 Ikeda, Chelsea               Texas A&M Ki            10.31m   33-10.00 
      8.55m  9.43m  9.90m  10.31m        
  8 Garza, Abigail               UT Pan Ameri             9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.31m  8.87m  9.64m            
  9 Beach, Allie                 Texas Luther             9.29m   30-05.75 
      8.38m  8.94m  9.29m           
 10 Roach, Stephanie             Trinity (Tex             9.07m   29-09.25 
      9.07m  8.96m              
 11 Brown, Jessica               Texas Luther             9.01m   29-06.75 
      8.59m  9.00m  9.01m            
 12 Velasquez, Cindy             UT Pan Ameri             8.59m   28-02.25 
         8.59m  7.90m          
 13 Piskunova, Lilya             Incarnate Wo             8.48m   27-10.00 
      8.48m  8.40m  8.40m          
 14 Falcon, Branell              Hardin-Simmo             8.05m   26-05.00 
      8.05m  7.24m               
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Zyndee             UT Pan Ameri            37.13m     121-10 
      35.61m  31.52m  36.21m  37.13m  35.45m  36.52m
  2 Beach, Allie                 Texas Luther            36.91m     121-01 
      36.76m     36.91m  31.47m  35.86m   
  3 Lozano, Nicole               UT Pan Ameri            36.60m     120-01 
      31.26m     36.16m     36.60m  36.51m
  4 Horton, Kamry                Texas A&M Ki            36.24m     118-11 
  5 Gonzales, Claudia            Texas Luther            35.65m     116-11 
      35.12m  35.65m  33.75m  33.05m  33.50m  35.65m
  6 Landry, Kristyna             Texas Luther            34.93m     114-07 
         34.27m           34.93m
  7 Chaney, Candice              Texas Luther            33.54m     110-00 
      32.20m  33.54m  32.16m            
  8 Espinoza, Vivian             UT Pan Ameri            33.19m     108-11 
      33.19m  31.04m               
  9 Ender, Victoria              Texas Luther            32.35m     106-02 
         30.73m  32.35m            
 10 Thompson, Jocelyn            Unattached              31.22m     102-05 
      29.88m  31.22m               
 11 Martinez, Chelsea            McMurry Univ            30.96m     101-07 
      30.96m     29.14m            
 12 Shaw, Kendra                 Texas Luther            29.72m      97-06 
      28.57m  29.72m               
 13 Dominguez, Cassie            Concordia-Te            29.30m      96-01 
      29.30m  28.32m               
 14 Loney, Rebecca               Hardin-Simmo            27.27m      89-06 
      24.27m  24.24m  27.27m            
 15 Gallegos, Jackie             Sul Ross Sta            26.62m      87-04 
         26.62m  24.83m            
 16 Falcon, Branell              Hardin-Simmo            26.31m      86-04 
         26.31m               
 17 Roach, Stephanie             Trinity (Tex            25.77m      84-06 
         23.95m  25.77m            
 18 Martinez, Kim                McMurry Univ            24.95m      81-10 
         24.95m               
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davison, Jasmine             UT Pan Ameri            51.44m     168-09 
      47.52m  48.93m  51.44m     49.94m    
  2 Talamantez, Brittany         UT Pan Ameri            47.51m     155-10 
      40.71m  43.19m  44.46m  45.22m  47.51m  46.67m
  3 Ikeda, Chelsea               Texas A&M Ki            40.29m     132-02 
            38.97m     40.29m   
  3 Falcon, Branell              Hardin-Simmo            40.29m     132-02 
      39.51m  38.22m     40.29m  40.23m   
  5 Espinoza, Vivian             UT Pan Ameri            39.70m     130-03 
            37.15m     39.70m   
  6 Horton, Kamry                Texas A&M Ki            38.27m     125-07 
      35.09m        38.27m      
  7 Lozano, Nicole               UT Pan Ameri            37.73m     123-09 
      36.39m  36.42m     36.81m  37.73m  32.06m
  8 Martinez, Kim                McMurry Univ            35.21m     115-06 
         27.25m  32.53m        35.21m
  9 Landry, Kristyna             Texas Luther            30.63m     100-06 
      26.00m  30.63m  25.46m        30.18m
 10 Chaney, Candice              Texas Luther            30.47m     100-00 
      23.79m  30.47m  30.17m  30.22m  29.94m    
 11 Martinez, Chelsea            McMurry Univ            30.29m      99-04 
      29.59m     30.29m         
 12 Loney, Rebecca               Hardin-Simmo            26.60m      87-03 
     x  x   26.60m           
 13 Shaw, Kendra                 Texas Luther            24.79m      81-04 
      23.51m  24.79m  23.01m         
 14 Johnson, Brianna             Texas Luther            21.75m      71-04 
      20.44m  21.75m               
 15 Gonzales, Claudia            Texas Luther            20.05m      65-09 
      18.85m  18.37m  20.05m            
 16 Brown, Jessica               Texas Luther            19.49m      63-11 
         19.49m  18.92m         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 adams, aisha                 Unattached              38.05m     124-10 
      32.99m     38.05m     37.89m   
  2 Rabalais, Amy                Texas A&M Ki            36.74m     120-06 
      30.08m        26.71m  33.70m  36.74m
  3 Basey, Brooke                Texas Luther            36.48m     119-08 
      32.62m  35.02m  34.98m     36.48m   
  4 Garza, Abigail               UT Pan Ameri            36.20m     118-09 
      29.53m     36.20m  34.13m  33.53m   
  5 Campbell, Nicole             Hardin-Simmo            34.57m     113-05 
      29.61m  29.49m  32.82m  33.17m  34.10m  34.57m
  6 Zamora, Ashley               Texas A&M Ki            34.00m     111-06 
      33.25m     29.34m  31.69m  34.00m  33.94m
  7 Alvarez, Samantha            Texas A&M Ki            32.66m     107-02 
      32.66m        25.89m  28.49m  31.22m
  8 Piskunova, Lilya             Incarnate Wo            32.32m     106-00 
      25.71m  29.37m  26.46m     32.02m  32.32m
  9 Fausto, Priscilla            Sul Ross Sta            29.89m      98-01 
      25.71m  29.37m  26.46m  29.89m     27.14m
 10 Roach, Stephanie             Trinity (Tex            28.18m      92-05 
      27.82m  28.18m             
 11 Loney, Rebecca               Hardin-Simmo            26.57m      87-02 
      26.54m  26.57m  25.06m           
 12 Martinez, Kim                McMurry Univ            26.40m      86-07 
      22.49m     26.40m            
 13 Falcon, Branell              Hardin-Simmo            25.70m      84-04 
      23.98m  22.72m  25.70m            
 14 Ellis, Kristi                Texas Luther            25.45m      83-06 
      25.45m  24.26m               
 15 Tate, Victoria               Sul Ross Sta            24.95m      81-10 
      24.95m x  x             
 16 Ender, Victoria              Texas Luther            24.90m      81-08 
      22.95m  24.55m  24.90m            
 17 Chaney, Candice              Texas Luther            24.05m      78-11 
      24.05m  23.09m  22.84m            
 18 Velasquez, Cindy             UT Pan Ameri            23.72m      77-10 
      21.96m  23.72m  18.02m           
 19 Dominguez, Cassie            Concordia-Te            21.06m      69-01 
      20.88m  21.06m  20.08m            
 20 Pringle, Alison              Concordia-Te            15.00m      49-02 
         15.00m x             
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Tommy                 Incarnate Wo             10.54q  1.8  1 
  2 Woodson, Jonathan            Texas A&M Ki             10.63q  2.7  2 
  3 Price, Tim                   Texas A&M Ki             10.71q  1.8  3 
  4 Matthews, Donovan            Unattached               10.77q  2.7  6 
  4 McKenzie, Kevin              Unattached               10.77q  3.4  4 
  6 Dewitt, Christopher          Incarnate Wo             10.78q  3.6  5 
  7 Griggs, CJ                   Texas A&M Ki             10.81q  3.6  5 
  8 Peschier, Curtis             Unattached               10.83q  3.4  4 
  9 Cardinal, Marquis            Texas A&M Ki             10.84q  1.8  1 
 10 Narvaez, Adan                Incarnate Wo             10.86q  3.6  5 
 11 Collins, Akibule             Sul Ross Sta             10.94q  2.7  6 
 12 Hayle, Phillip               Unattached               10.98q  2.7  6 
 13 hubbard, chris               Unattached               11.00q  1.8  1 
 14 Harris, Matthew              Incarnate Wo             11.05q  1.8  3 
 15 Holiday, Marion              Concordia-Te             11.12q  2.7  2 
 16 Edwards-Johnson, Lamar       Incarnate Wo             11.18q  2.7  2 
 17 Grady, Brendan               Texas A&M Ki             11.19   1.8  1 
 18 Alexander, Eduardo           Incarnate Wo             11.23   1.8  3 
 19 McCullough, TJ               Texas A&M Ki             11.29   2.7  6 
 20 Jefferson, Xavier            Sul Ross Sta             11.36   2.7  6 
 21 Lockwood, TJ                 Concordia-Te             11.51   3.6  5 
 22 Limon, Joseph                Hardin-Simmo             11.52   2.7  2 
 23 Bryant, Jarvous              Texas A&M Ki             11.52   3.6  5 
 24 Sommers, Darian              Trinity (Tex             11.55   2.7  2 
 25 Wright, Jesse                Trinity (Tex             11.57   3.6  5 
 26 Anglin, Zach                 Southwestern             11.62   3.4  4 
 27 Jackson, Michael             Trinity (Tex             11.70   1.8  1 
 28 Smith, Darrell               Sul Ross Sta             11.71   1.8  3 
 29 Lang, DeAnte`                Unattached               11.72   3.4  4 
 30 Barron, Zeth                 Hardin-Simmo             11.93   2.7  6 
 31 Carothers, Lee               Sul Ross Sta             11.93   1.8  3 
 32 Wu, Xi                       Southwestern             12.05   2.7  6 
 33 Huiszoon, Ryan               Southwestern             12.08   2.7  2 
 34 Quintero, Joseph             Southwestern             12.24   3.6  5 
 35 Kollie, Paulses              Trinity (Tex             12.32   3.4  4 
 36 Lucke, Stephen               Incarnate Wo             12.33   1.8  1 
 37 Baker, Justin                Incarnate Wo             20.93   3.4  4 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Price, Tim                   Texas A&M Ki             10.47   2.9  1 
  2 Brown, Tommy                 Incarnate Wo             10.57   2.9  1 
  3 Woodson, Jonathan            Texas A&M Ki             10.57   2.9  1 
  4 Matthews, Donovan            Unattached               10.72   2.9  1 
  5 Griggs, CJ                   Texas A&M Ki             10.77   2.9  1 
  6 Collins, Akibule             Sul Ross Sta             10.80   3.3  2 
  7 Dewitt, Christopher          Incarnate Wo             10.84   2.9  1 
  8 Peschier, Curtis             Unattached               10.89   2.9  1 
  9 Cardinal, Marquis            Texas A&M Ki             10.93   3.3  2 
 10 hubbard, chris               Unattached               10.99   3.3  2 
 11 Narvaez, Adan                Incarnate Wo             11.02   3.3  2 
 12 Harris, Matthew              Incarnate Wo             11.03   3.3  2 
 13 Holiday, Marion              Concordia-Te             11.18   3.3  2 
 14 Edwards-Johnson, Lamar       Incarnate Wo             11.27   3.3  2 
 15 Hayle, Phillip               Unattached               11.43   3.3  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Woodson, Jonathan            Texas A&M Ki             21.23  -1.5  1 
  2 Price, Tim                   Texas A&M Ki             21.27  -1.5  1 
  3 Brown, Tommy                 Incarnate Wo             22.09  -1.5  1 
  4 Collins, Akibule             Sul Ross Sta             22.14  -1.4  3 
  5 Batiste, Sherman             Texas A&M Ki             22.19  -1.4  3 
  6 Peschier, Curtis             Unattached               22.34  -3.0  2 
  7 McDonnough, Corey            Incarnate Wo             22.36  -1.5  1 
  8 Rios, Sergio                 Texas A&M Ki             22.59  -1.1  4 
  9 Russell, Brandon             Texas A&M Ki             22.60  -3.0  2 
 10 Cardinal, Marquis            Texas A&M Ki             22.70  -1.5  1 
 11 Matthews, Donovan            Unattached               22.80  -1.5  1 
 12 Garibay, Tyler               Texas A&M Ki             22.87  -1.4  3 
 13 Ruhe, Matt                   Concordia-Te             22.89  -3.0  2 
 14 McDonnough, Cody             Incarnate Wo             22.94  -2.0  5 
 15 Narvaez, Adan                Incarnate Wo             22.95  -3.0  2 
 16 McNiel, Jared                Unattached               22.96  -1.4  3 
 17 Daniels, Nigel               Nigel Daniel             23.02  -1.1  4 
 18 Butler, Catrell              Texas A&M Ki             23.16  -1.1  4 
 19 Harris, Matthew              Incarnate Wo             23.18  -2.0  5 
 20 Holiday, Marion              Concordia-Te             23.30  -2.0  5 
 21 Moreno, Edgar                UT Pan Ameri             23.56  -2.0  5 
 22 Lockwood, TJ                 Concordia-Te             23.57  -1.2  6 
 23 Limon, Joseph                Hardin-Simmo             23.73  -2.0  5 
 24 Anglin, Zach                 Southwestern             23.83  -1.1  4 
 25 Chambers, Winston            Unattached               23.88  -2.0  5 
 26 Warren, George               Trinity (Tex             23.89  -2.0  5 
 27 Rayeski, Matt                Trinity (Tex             23.99  -1.2  6 
 28 Carothers, Lee               Sul Ross Sta             24.08  -1.2  6 
 29 Smith, Darrell               Sul Ross Sta             24.18  -1.2  6 
 30 Sommers, Darian              Trinity (Tex             24.32  -1.2  6 
 31 Wright, Jesse                Trinity (Tex             24.43  -1.2  6 
 32 Kaplinski, Daniel            Hardin-Simmo             24.44  -1.1  4 
 33 Mayberry, Phillip            Incarnate Wo             24.57  -3.0  7 
 34 Jackson, Michael             Trinity (Tex             24.69  -1.2  6 
 35 Huiszoon, Ryan               Southwestern             24.94  -3.0  7 
 36 Quintero, Joseph             Southwestern             25.51  -3.0  7 
 37 Lucke, Stephen               Incarnate Wo             25.71  -3.0  7 
 38 Kollie, Paulses              Trinity (Tex             25.89  -1.2  6 
 39 Kent, Brady                  Southwestern             26.15  -3.0  7 
 40 Wu, Xi                       Southwestern             26.23  -3.0  7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McDonnough, Corey            Incarnate Wo             48.28   1 
  2 Rios, Sergio                 Texas A&M Ki             48.82   1 
  3 Macrini, Joe                 Unattached               49.13   1 
  4 Garibay, Tyler               Texas A&M Ki             49.84   1 
  5 Moreno, Edgar                UT Pan Ameri             49.84   2 
  6 Johnson, Ty                  Concordia-Te             50.24   1 
  7 Kaplinski, Daniel            Hardin-Simmo             50.39   3 
  8 Guzman, JC Lee               Texas A&M Ki             50.72   3 
  9 McDonnough, Cody             Incarnate Wo             50.89   2 
 10 Washington, James            Concordia-Te             51.10   2 
 11 McGlothlin, Justin           Concordia-Te             51.18   3 
 12 Cuellar, JD                  Texas A&M Ki             51.19   3 
 13 Thetford, James              Incarnate Wo             51.24   2 
 14 Jenkins, JJ                  Concordia-Te             51.26   3 
 15 McIntosh, Mike               Trinity (Tex             51.54   2 
 16 McKenzie, Kevin              Unattached               51.57   1 
 17 Stencer, Karl                Unattached               51.60   1 
 18 Lighteard, Randy             Texas A&M Ki             51.71   2 
 19 Havins, Will                 Incarnate Wo             52.74   3 
 20 Bolanos, Jose                Hardin-Simmo             53.09   4 
 21 Hendry, Bruce                Incarnate Wo             54.05   2 
 22 Cohick, Connor               Trinity (Tex             55.44   4 
 23 Hooper, Kyle                 Hardin-Simmo             56.46   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopez, Andrew                UT Pan Ameri           1:52.18  
  2 Casse, Martin                UT Pan Ameri           1:56.45  
  3 Prado, Joshua                Texas A&M Ki           1:56.92  
  4 Cantu, Roland                UT Pan Ameri           1:57.13  
  5 Gill, Howard                 Incarnate Wo           1:58.86  
  6 Plantz, Ian                  Trinity (Tex           1:59.69  
  7 Duarte, Lando                Southwestern           1:59.74  
  8 Ruiz, Humberto               McMurry Univ           2:00.47  
  9 Mora, Marcos                 Incarnate Wo           2:01.97  
 10 Ceraldi, Zac                 McMurry Univ           2:02.13  
 11 Jaramillo, Dustin            McMurry Univ           2:03.04  
 12 Arredondo, Brett             Texas A&M Ki           2:03.10  
 13 Carrillo, Adrian             Incarnate Wo           2:04.00  
 14 Williams, Paden              Southwestern           2:04.14  
 15 Rotich, Solomon              Incarnate Wo           2:05.28  
 16 Ish, Travis                  Trinity (Tex           2:06.66  
 17 Hendry, Bruce                Incarnate Wo           2:07.09  
 18 Dowd, Michael                McMurry Univ           2:07.11  
 19 Kaplinski, Daniel            Hardin-Simmo           2:09.13  
 20 Hernandez, Alejandro         Incarnate Wo           2:12.09  
 21 Denton, Tyson                Hardin-Simmo           2:12.73  
 22 Zamarron, Xavier             McMurry Univ           2:13.00  
 23 Okamoto, Naoshi              McMurry Univ           2:13.10  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gill, Howard                 Incarnate Wo           4:01.42  
  2 Serrano, Luis                UT Pan Ameri           4:03.67  
  3 Benavides, Sebastian         UT Pan Ameri           4:05.04  
  4 Dreier, Tobias               Incarnate Wo           4:06.62  
  5 Mora, Marcos                 Incarnate Wo           4:09.38  
  6 Greene, Mark                 Trinity (Tex           4:09.61  
  7 Rodriguez, Joseph            Unattached             4:09.95  
  8 Rotich, Solomon              Incarnate Wo           4:10.25  
  9 Plantz, Ian                  Trinity (Tex           4:10.89  
 10 Carrillo, Adrian             Incarnate Wo           4:12.34  
 11 Dandena, Kiya                Texas A&M Ki           4:12.86  
 12 Kotut, Mathew                UT Pan Ameri           4:12.89  
 13 Patterson, Spenser           McMurry Univ           4:17.29  
 14 Ortiz, Reuben                Unattached             4:18.62  
 15 Alanis, Jorge                Texas A&M Ki           4:20.68  
 16 Chacon, Christian            Incarnate Wo           4:21.20  
 17 Amoruso, Connor              Trinity (Tex           4:21.73  
 18 Scharf, Calvin               Texas A&M Ki           4:21.73  
 19 Hernandez, Alejandro         Incarnate Wo           4:26.15  
 20 Fuqua, Andre                 Texas A&M Ki           4:26.51  
 21 Welsh, Dan                   Unattached             4:29.32  
 22 Okamoto, Naoshi              McMurry Univ           4:30.89  
 23 Anchondo, Carlos             Trinity (Tex           4:35.70  
 24 Denton, Tyson                Hardin-Simmo           4:38.81  
 25 Cepeda, Jonathan             Our Lady of            4:39.86  
 26 Hoffer, Ryan                 Sul Ross Sta           5:32.00  
 27 Hasbamrer, Nond              Trinity (Tex           5:33.70  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yanez, Jonathan              Unattached            16:35.85  
  2 Scharf, Calvin               Texas A&M Ki          16:57.05  
  3 Rivas, Andrew                Texas A&M Ki          18:03.81  
  4 Sosa, Nathan                 Incarnate Wo          18:06.22  
  5 Monita, Garrett              Hardin-Simmo          19:18.93  
  6 Giardinelli, Mark            Concordia-Te          24:13.32  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dowd, Michael                McMurry Univ          34:29.39  
  2 Garza, Chris                 Texas A&M Ki          37:27.30  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butler, Catrell              Texas A&M Ki             14.22q  4.3  1 
  2 Zarate, Macario              UT Pan Ameri             14.79q  2.3  2 
  3 Footer, Derek                Hardin-Simmo             14.91q  2.3  2 
  4 Russell, Brandon             Texas A&M Ki             14.96q  4.3  1 
  5 Tuttle, Daniel               Southwestern             14.96q  2.3  2 
  6 Williams, Edward             Incarnate Wo             15.03q  4.3  1 
  7 Green, Sam                   Hardin-Simmo             16.21q  2.3  2 
  8 Sheppard, Alex               Southwestern             16.57q  4.3  1 
  9 Gill, Ryan                   Trinity (Tex             16.75   2.3  2 
 10 Engel, Trevor                Texas A&M Ki             17.02   4.3  1 
 11 Busker, Matt                 Texas A&M Ki             17.31   2.3  2 
 12 O'Brien, Nicholas            Texas A&M Ki             17.99   4.3  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Footer, Derek                Hardin-Simmo             14.36   3.8 
  2 Butler, Catrell              Texas A&M Ki             14.36   3.8 
  3 Zarate, Macario              UT Pan Ameri             14.56   3.8 
  4 Russell, Brandon             Texas A&M Ki             14.80   3.8 
  5 Tuttle, Daniel               Southwestern             14.97   3.8 
  6 Williams, Edward             Incarnate Wo             15.00   3.8 
  7 Green, Sam                   Hardin-Simmo             16.06   3.8 
  8 Sheppard, Alex               Southwestern             16.48   3.8 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perry, Cedric                Concordia-Te             54.74  
  2 Calais, Russell              Texas A&M Ki             55.21  
  3 Chambers, Winston            Unattached               56.97  
  4 Tuttle, Daniel               Southwestern             58.09  
  5 Fletcher, James              Trinity (Tex             59.79  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Paden              Southwestern          10:20.39  
  2 Ruiz, Humberto               McMurry Univ          10:25.09  
  3 Scharf, Calvin               Texas A&M Ki          10:37.74  
  4 Jaramillo, Dustin            McMurry Univ          10:55.95  
  5 Mecum, Matt                  Concordia-Te          12:36.43  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Texas A&M Kingsville  'A'                             40.62  
     1) Washington, Anthony             2) Price, Tim                     
     3) Cardinal, Marquis               4) Woodson, Jonathan              
  2 Incarnate Word  'A'                                   40.86  
     1) Dewitt, Christopher             2) Narvaez, Adan                  
     3) Edwards-Johnson, Lamar          4) Brown, Tommy                   
  3 Sul Ross State  'A'                                   42.28  
     1) Hickman, Jural                  2) Collins, Akibule               
     3) Jefferson, Xavier               4) Martin, Anthony                
  4 Concordia-Texas  'A'                                  43.22  
     1) Johnson, Ty                     2) Ruhe, Matt                     
     3) Washington, James               4) Holiday, Marion                
  5 Trinity (Tex.)  'A'                                   44.49  
     1) Jackson, Michael                2) Wright, Jesse                  
     3) Sommers, Darian                 4) McIntosh, Mike                 
  6 Hardin-Simmons Univ.  'A'                             44.56  
     1) Limon, Joseph                   2) Bolanos, Jose                  
     3) Hooper, Kyle                    4) Adams, Patrick                 
  7 Southwestern University  'A'                          46.89  
     1) Anglin, Zach                    2) Wu, Xi                         
     3) Sheppard, Alex                  4) Huiszoon, Ryan                 
 -- Sul Ross State  'B'                                     DNF  
     1) Carson, Dominique               2) Carothers, Lee                 
     3) Jefferson, Xavier               4) Smith, Darrell                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Incarnate Word  'A'                                 3:16.09   1 
     1) McDonnough, Cody                2) Thetford, James                
     3) Dewitt, Christopher             4) McDonnough, Corey              
  2 Texas A&M Kingsville  'A'                           3:18.15   1 
     1) Batiste, Sherman                2) Lighteard, Randy               
     3) Guzman, JC Lee                  4) Prado, Joshua                  
  3 Unattached  'A'                                     3:21.49   1 
     1) Wildman, Todd                   2) Peters, Brennen                
     3) Brush, Zach                     4) Macrini, Joe                   
  4 Concordia-Texas  'A'                                3:24.70   1 
     1) Washington, James               2) Johnson, Ty                    
     3) McGlothlin, Justin              4) Jenkins, JJ                    
  5 Sul Ross State  'A'                                 3:25.07   1 
     1) Hickman, Jural                  2) Collins, Akibule               
     3) Sanchez Jr., Guillermo          4) Carothers, Lee                 
  6 Trinity (Tex.)  'A'                                 3:26.45   1 
     1) Gill, Ryan                      2) Plantz, Ian                    
     3) McIntosh, Mike                  4) Warren, George                 
  7 Southwestern University  'A'                        3:27.79   2 
     1) Anglin, Zach                    2) Sheppard, Alex                 
     3) Duarte, Lando                   4) Tuttle, Daniel                 
  8 Hardin-Simmons Univ.  'A'                           3:29.48   2 
     1) Adams, Patrick                  2) Bolanos, Jose                  
     3) Hooper, Kyle                    4) Kaplinski, Daniel              
  9 Texas A&M Kingsville  'B'                           3:43.57   2 
 10 Southwestern University  'B'                        3:46.07   2 
     1) Huiszoon, Ryan                  2) Williams, Paden                
     3) Kent, Brady                     4) Quintero, Joseph               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jeron              Unattached               2.13m    6-11.75 
  2 Nash, Derryl                 Texas A&M Ki             2.05m    6-08.75 
  2 Pryor, Kenneth               Incarnate Wo             2.05m    6-08.75 
  4 Armstrong, Robert            Texas A&M Ki             2.00m    6-06.75 
  5 Knights, Leon                Incarnate Wo             1.95m    6-04.75 
  6 Warren, George               Trinity (Tex             1.90m    6-02.75 
 -- Bowles, Malcolm              Unattached                  NH            
 -- Henderson, Calvon            Sul Ross Sta                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sohl, Blair                  Unattached               4.41m   14-05.50 
  1 Reidesel, Dylan              Texas A&M Ki             4.41m   14-05.50 
  1 Leon, Francisco              Unattached               4.41m   14-05.50 
  4 Brown, Nicholas              Texas A&M Ki             4.26m   13-11.75 
  4 O'Brien, Nicholas            Texas A&M Ki             4.26m   13-11.75 
  6 Alexander, Eduardo           Incarnate Wo             3.96m   12-11.75 
  7 Martin, Kevin                Trinity (Tex             3.81m   12-06.00 
  7 Kozak, Joey                  Trinity (Tex             3.81m   12-06.00 
  7 Taylor, Cody                 Southwestern             3.81m   12-06.00 
  7 Engel, Trevor                Texas A&M Ki             3.81m   12-06.00 
 11 Busker, Matt                 Texas A&M Ki             3.66m   12-00.00 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Knights, Leon                Incarnate Wo             6.91m   1.2  22-08.00 
     6.91m(1.2)          6.69m(3.2)    
  2 Harris, Matthew              Incarnate Wo             6.80m   1.1  22-03.75 
     x     6.74m(2.6)    6.80m(1.1) 6.50m(1.8)
  3 Armstrong, Robert            Texas A&M Ki             6.76m   2.3  22-02.25 
     6.76m(2.3) 6.70m(1.4) 6.68m(1.4)            
  4 Franks, Micah                Texas A&M Ki             6.73m   3.0  22-01.00 
     6.27m(1.2) 6.14m(1.5) 6.61m(2.4)    6.23m(2.3) 6.73m(3.0)
  5 Griggs, CJ                   Texas A&M Ki             6.63m   4.0  21-09.00 
        6.63m(4.0)    5.19m(3.2) 6.51m(1.9)    
  6 Rivera-Swanson, Cesar        Unattached               6.36m   1.3  20-10.50 
     6.31m(1.6) 5.80m(5.7) 6.36m(1.3) 6.24m(3.9) 5.87m(2.1) 6.25m(2.5)
  7 Bowles, Malcolm              Unattached               6.35m   3.5  20-10.00 
     x  6.08m(1.3) 6.03m(2.1) 6.13m(3.3) 6.20m(1.4) 6.35m(3.5)
  8 Griggs, DeShaun              Sul Ross Sta             6.26m   3.3  20-06.50 
     6.25m(1.6) 6.26m(3.3) 6.16m(2.2) 5.59m(0.4) 5.98m(1.7)    
  9 Gill, Ryan                   Trinity (Tex             5.92m   1.6  19-05.25 
     x  x  5.87m(2.7) 5.58m(2.1) 5.76m(2.9) 5.92m(1.6)
 10 Warren, George               Trinity (Tex             5.86m   2.1  19-02.75 
     x  x  5.86m(2.1)            
 11 Barron, Zeth                 Hardin-Simmo             5.57m   0.7  18-03.25 
     5.45m(2.9) 5.50m(2.1) 5.57m(0.7)            
 12 Scott, Evan                  Trinity (Tex             5.21m   2.2  17-01.25 
     x     5.21m(2.2)            
 13 Quintero, Joseph             Southwestern             5.11m   1.3  16-09.25 
     5.11m(1.3) 5.00m(0.9) 4.97m(0.7)            
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Trevino, Alejandro           UT Pan Ameri            14.13m   3.3  46-04.25 
     13.94m(1.2) 14.13m(3.3) 14.04m(1.5)         
  2 Armstrong, Robert            Texas A&M Ki            13.90m   2.2  45-07.25 
     13.49m(1.5)       13.60m(+0.0) 13.74m(1.4) 13.90m(2.2)
  3 Mayberry, Phillip            Incarnate Wo            13.45m   1.9  44-01.50 
     13.30m(1.2)       13.45m(1.9) 13.31m(1.1)   
  4 Bowles, Malcolm              Unattached              12.93m   1.6  42-05.25 
     12.74m(+0.0) 12.93m(1.6) 12.48m(1.5) 12.68m(3.4) 12.70m(4.7) 12.49m(1.7)
  5 Tuttle, Daniel               Southwestern            12.84m  +0.0  42-01.50 
     12.84m(+0.0)       12.49m(+0.0)    12.47m(+0.0)
  6 Denman, Matt                 Concordia-Te            12.38m   2.0  40-07.50 
     12.38m(2.0) x  x             
  7 Fletcher, James              Trinity (Tex            11.36m  +0.0  37-03.25 
           11.08m(2.2) 11.36m(+0.0)      
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Trevino, Jose                Texas A&M Ki            15.85m   52-00.00 
      14.99m     15.03m  14.70m  15.85m  15.83m
  2 Alvarez, Jesus               UT Pan Ameri            15.01m   49-03.00 
      12.97m  12.81m  14.25m  14.92m  15.01m  14.40m
  3 Medrano, Joseph              UT Pan Ameri            14.26m   46-09.50 
      13.38m     14.26m  13.91m  13.67m   
  3 Libe, James                  UT Pan Ameri            14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.22m  14.26m  14.17m     13.93m  14.17m
  5 Garza, Jesus                 Texas A&M Ki            14.22m   46-08.00 
      14.01m     13.53m  14.22m  13.66m   
  6 Bann, Scott                  UT Pan Ameri            13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.83m  13.88m     13.39m        
  7 Barrera, Oscar               UT Pan Ameri            13.43m   44-00.75 
      13.39m        13.20m  13.04m  13.43m
  8 Grey, Justin                 Hardin-Simmo            12.56m   41-02.50 
      11.73m  12.46m     12.17m  12.56m   
  9 Gardner, Darrel              Sul Ross Sta            11.33m   37-02.25 
      10.54m  11.31m  11.33m  11.05m  11.31m   
 10 Dziuk, Chance                Incarnate Wo            11.15m   36-07.00 
      10.51m  11.15m x             
 11 Corley, Curtis               Incarnate Wo            10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.99m  10.94m            
 12 Domingues, Zach              Concordia-Te            10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.79m  10.86m x             
 13 Hoffer, Ryan                 Sul Ross Sta            10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.45m  10.14m x             
 13 Ramirez, Miguel              Sul Ross Sta            10.45m   34-03.50 
            10.45m            
 15 Havins, Will                 Incarnate Wo            10.25m   33-07.50 
         10.25m  9.91m          
 16 Wright, Jesse                Trinity (Tex            10.23m   33-06.75 
         10.23m x             
 17 Quintero, Joseph             Southwestern            10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.03m    x             
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Griffin, William             Texas A&M Ki            54.84m     179-11 
      54.84m           50.06m  52.23m
  2 Wells, Andrew                Texas A&M Ki            52.57m     172-06 
      51.59m  49.12m  52.57m  49.19m  51.60m  49.81m
  3 Dziuk, Chance                Incarnate Wo            46.84m     153-08 
         46.49m  45.34m  46.84m      
  4 Grey, Justin                 Hardin-Simmo            43.78m     143-08 
         40.84m     40.50m  43.78m   
  5 Alvarez, Jesus               UT Pan Ameri            43.55m     142-10 
         43.00m  43.03m  39.83m  43.55m   
  6 Barrera, Oscar               UT Pan Ameri            43.43m     142-06 
      34.86m  35.34m  38.34m  43.43m  41.45m  41.98m
  7 Martinez, Andrew             Incarnate Wo            40.04m     131-04 
      34.72m  34.30m  40.04m  39.00m  38.33m  39.15m
  8 Hernandez, Isaii             Sul Ross Sta            38.75m     127-01 
      34.45m  38.05m  38.46m  38.72m  38.75m  37.24m
  9 Bevill, Bryce                Hardin-Simmo            37.84m     124-02 
      36.56m     37.84m  37.11m      
 10 Corley, Curtis               Incarnate Wo            37.61m     123-05 
      35.10m  37.61m            
 11 Gill, Ryan                   Trinity (Tex            36.19m     118-09 
      34.24m  34.80m  36.19m         
 12 Tamez, Chris                 UT Pan Ameri            35.37m     116-00 
      34.62m     35.37m         
 13 Gardner, Darrel              Sul Ross Sta            32.74m     107-05 
      31.22m  32.74m            
 14 Moore, Vincent               Sul Ross Sta            31.36m     102-11 
      31.36m     29.13m           
 15 Campbell, John               Sul Ross Sta            30.39m      99-08 
         30.39m  30.29m           
 16 Hoffer, Ryan                 Sul Ross Sta            28.07m      92-01 
      28.07m  26.49m  22.38m         
 17 Johnson, Julian              Sul Ross Sta            25.42m      83-05 
         25.42m               
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barrera, Oscar               UT Pan Ameri            57.19m     187-07 
      52.17m  51.00m  51.74m  52.36m  53.08m  57.19m
  2 Dziuk, Chance                Incarnate Wo            51.86m     170-02 
     x  x   51.86m           
  3 Davis, Myrium                Texas A&M Ki            50.55m     165-10 
         50.10m           50.55m
  4 Griffin, William             Texas A&M Ki            50.00m     164-00 
            50.00m  48.09m  49.87m    
  5 Wells, Andrew                Texas A&M Ki            49.81m     163-05 
            48.58m     48.12m  49.81m
  6 Garza, Jesus                 Texas A&M Ki            48.91m     160-05 
      46.08m           48.91m  48.44m
  7 Bann, Scott                  UT Pan Ameri            48.55m     159-03 
      47.41m        46.65m     48.55m
  8 Hernandez, Isaii             Sul Ross Sta            45.54m     149-05 
     x   44.16m  45.54m  43.90m  44.08m  43.88m
  9 Alvarez, Jesus               UT Pan Ameri            45.44m     149-01 
      42.15m  45.44m           45.28m
 10 Moore, Vincent               Sul Ross Sta            45.29m     148-07 
      42.16m  43.61m  42.96m          45.29m
 11 Medrano, Joseph              UT Pan Ameri            41.98m     137-09 
      41.33m  41.98m  39.76m         
 12 Buckeris, Robby              Trinity (Tex            38.70m     127-00 
            38.70m            
 13 Domingues, Zach              Concordia-Te            37.08m     121-08 
      37.08m  36.42m            
 14 Corley, Curtis               Incarnate Wo            35.85m     117-07 
      35.02m  35.85m  35.62m           
 15 Libe, James                  UT Pan Ameri            35.75m     117-03 
      35.71m     35.75m         
 16 Kiger, Bradley               Sul Ross Sta            35.39m     116-01 
      34.61m  31.39m  35.39m            
 17 Bevill, Bryce                Hardin-Simmo            35.09m     115-01 
         35.09m  32.98m            
 18 Grey, Justin                 Hardin-Simmo            34.36m     112-09 
     x   31.65m  34.36m            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dalke, Thomas                Waterloo T&F            55.67m     182-08 
      55.25m  51.71m  50.74m  52.87m  55.67m  47.94m
  2 Sciaraffa, Jose              UT Pan Ameri            51.12m     167-08 
      51.12m  49.35m  49.81m  48.98m  49.03m  48.35m
  3 Gill, Ryan                   Trinity (Tex            49.95m     163-10 
      49.95m  43.29m            
  4 Engel, Trevor                Texas A&M Ki            48.07m     157-08 
            48.07m         
  5 Brown, Nicholas              Texas A&M Ki            46.67m     153-01 
            46.67m     42.35m  44.81m
  6 Denman, Matt                 Concordia-Te            45.23m     148-05 
      45.21m  42.89m        44.23m  45.23m
  7 Poole, Daniel                Southwestern            44.85m     147-02 
      43.90m  44.85m     42.65m  41.68m   
  8 Chovanec, Tyler              Unattached              44.65m     146-06 
      43.96m  41.89m        41.28m  44.65m
  9 Bevill, Bryce                Hardin-Simmo            44.46m     145-10 
      40.80m  40.79m  38.15m  41.37m  44.05m  44.46m
 10 Cruz, Christian              Sul Ross Sta            39.95m     131-01 
            39.95m         
 11 Quintero, Joseph             Southwestern            39.09m     128-03 
      39.09m  35.69m  37.46m            
 12 Corley, Curtis               Incarnate Wo            34.24m     112-04 
      34.24m x  x             
 13 Atkinson, Francisco          Sul Ross Sta            33.17m     108-10 
      31.44m  33.17m x             
 14 Stewart, Johnny              Sul Ross Sta            30.73m     100-10 
         30.73m  30.02m           
 15 Mecum, Matt                  Concordia-Te            30.61m     100-05 
      30.61m    x